I. BAS-UELE

NGBONDA DAULY Nestor
AGITO AMELA Carole
MAKANGU George Erick
BAZEGO TEBUSELI Papy

II. EQUATEUR

MOKOLO WA POMBO Edouard
BAMPUNGA NDOMBO BENTEKE Richard
ETUMBA BOYENGO Tristan
ENDUNDO BONONGE José

III. HAUT KATANGA

MUYUMBA FURAHA Francine
PANDE KAPOPO Célestin
GOYA KITENGE Bijoux
KANYIMBU SHINDANY Miche

IV. HAUT LOMAMI

KABUYA LUMUNA SANDO Célestin
KABAMBA WA UMBA Isabelle
KAPYA NTUMBA Augustin
ILUNGA KITOMBOLWE

V. HAUT UELE

MUNGWANANJO BOYEKOMBO Dieudonnette
LOLA KISANGA Jean Pierre KISANGA Jean Pierre
BAKOMITO GAMBU Jean GAMBU Jean
BATUMOKO Jean Pierre

VI. ITURI

TIBASIMA MBONGEMU ATEENYI
UWEKA UKABA Pierrot
AUTSAI ASENGA Médard
UKECI MUSWA URUNDI ALPHONSE

VII. KASAI 

MUYAMBA NGOV John
BOSHAB MABUDI Evariste
NTUMBA MBUYI Flory
LWESE BAKUAMOYO Victorine

VIII. KASAI CENTRAL

MONALUX ML MONA KAYOKO Pauline
KAMONJI NASSERWA Ida
KAMBAYI CIMBUMBU Dénis

IX. KASAI ORIENTAL

MBUYI NGOY Odette
BADIBANGA NTITA Samy
MUAMBA TSHISHIMBI François
ILUNGA CIVUILA Auguy

X. KONGO CENTRAL

NGUDIANZA BAYOKISA KISULA Nefertiti
BADU WA BADU Pamphile
MWAKA MWAKA Roger
LELO NZAZI Rolly

XI. KINSHASA

RUBUYE HAKIZIMWAMI Eric
GERENGO N’VENE Valentin
LUBALA BIRHASHIRWA Patrick
ZIAKA ANGELANI Ange
SALABIA ISAMBAKANA Augustin
NGAMBANI NGOVOLI Adonis
MUMENGI TSHUKUDI Didier
MOLISHO SADI Didier

XII. KWANGO

KIMBUTA YANGO André
MANGYADI BIFULU Aimé Patience
LUKAMATA NKULU Colette
BUL AN SUNG SANATA Natalie

XIII. KWILU

KIMBUTA YANGO André
MANGYADI BIFULU Aimé Patience
LUKAMATA NKULU Colette
BUL AN SUNG SANATA Natalie

XIV. LOMAMI

KAZADI NGOY Gabriel
MUTOMBO MBWEBWE Hippolyte
KABEDI KAZADI Micheline
KAZADI NYEMBWE Dieudonné

XV. LUALABA

KAUMBA LUFUNDA
MUZANGISA MUTALENU Laurent
CHIKEZ DIEMU Ghislain
MWENDA BANTU MUNONGO Godefroid

XVI. MAI-NDOMBE

DASYO MOKFE Thalie
MOKELO MUMBA KEBEKE Célestin
MWAMFWA BOPALI Frederick
MPAYI MUMPELE Fidèle

XVII. MANIEMA

THAMBWE MWAMBA Alexis
MATATA PONYO MAPON
ASSUMANI AMANI Jean baptiste
BIKENGE MUSIMBI Jérôme

XVIII. MONGALA

MOLEKA LIAMBI Jean de dieu
MANDZA ANDIE Dieudonné
MBONGA MAGALU-ENGWANDA Louis
BOLINGO BOTAKILE Denise

XIX. NORD KIVU

KABANDA KAYOBOTSI Pierre
KIBAYA MUNEMBWE Jean - Pierre
MUKINTI BAUMBILIA Jean
VUNABANDI KANYAMIHIGO Célestin

XX. NORD UBANGI

BALE BILA BASILE
MOBUTU GIALA KASA Albert Philippe
ZAGBALAFIO ANGALA Jean-pierre
KPAMA BARAMOTO KAPA Philémon

XXI. SANKURU

SHE OKITUNDU LUNDULA Leonard
EKANGA LUSHYMA Moise
OMBA PENE DJUNGA Raymond
ULUNGU EKUNDA LUTAKA Berthold

XXII. SUD KIVU

BAHATI LUKWEBO Modeste
LUMBI OKONGO Pierre
MIRUHO MUGOROZI Stéphane
MAMBOLEO MUGHUBA ITUNDAMILAMBA

XXIII. SUD UBANGI

MAKILA SUMANDA José
SANGUMA SANGUMA
BEMBA NDOKWA Francoise
IMANA MBULE Norbert

XXIV. TANGANIKA

KATUMWA MUKALAY Vicky MUKALAY Vicky
MWANDO KATEMPA Christine KATEMPA Christine
KABWE MWEHU LONGO Isidore
MUKALAY KIONDE Célestine Hortense

XXV. TSHOPO

NIKOMBA SABANGU Madeleine
MOSISI MAKOTA Mike
ZETA BAMANYISA Anita
BAYUKITA MAKULA James

XXVI. TSHUAPA

ILANGA BAKONGA Reagan
BAOPOKO BAHIKE Lydie
LOANDO MBOYO Guy
LIKINDA BOLOM’ELENGE Fidèle